TV Guide

00:00 - 01:00 01:00 - 02:00 02:00 - 03:00 03:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 22:30 22:30 - 05:00
Jalur 14 Ep03 Jalur 14 Ep04 Jalur 14 Ep05 OGA Dota PIT EU/CIS: Playoffs Day 4 Ep50 E1 Championship Round 7 Ep07 (L) M2 World C'ship: Group Stage Day 2 Ep01 Arena eSports Ep205 (L) Blast Premier: Global Final Day 1 Ep65
12:00 am Jalur 14 Ep03
01:00 am Jalur 14 Ep04
02:00 am Jalur 14 Ep05
03:00 am OGA Dota PIT EU/CIS: Playoffs Day 4 Ep50
08:00 am E1 Championship Round 7 Ep07
10:00 am (L) M2 World C'ship: Group Stage Day 2 Ep01
10:00 pm Arena eSports Ep205
10:30 pm (L) Blast Premier: Global Final Day 1 Ep65
05:00 - 07:00 07:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 13:00 13:00 - 21:00 21:00 - 05:00
E1 Championship Round 7 Ep07 FIFA 21: East Asia Qualifier 1 Day 1 Ep01 eGG Scramble Ep08 (L) M2 World C'ship: Group Stage Day 3 Ep02 (L) Blast Premier: Global Final Day 2 Ep66
05:00 am E1 Championship Round 7 Ep07
07:00 am FIFA 21: East Asia Qualifier 1 Day 1 Ep01
12:00 pm eGG Scramble Ep08
01:00 pm (L) M2 World C'ship: Group Stage Day 3 Ep02
09:00 pm (L) Blast Premier: Global Final Day 2 Ep66
05:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 19:00 19:00 - 21:00 21:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00
FIFA 21: East Asia Qualifier 1 Day 2 Ep02 DPC SEA Spring League: Week 1 Day 1 (L) DPC SEA Spring League: Week 1 Day 2 Ep01 E1 Championship Round 7 Ep07 eGG Scramble Ep08 (L) E1 Championship Round 8 Ep08
05:00 am FIFA 21: East Asia Qualifier 1 Day 2 Ep02
10:00 am DPC SEA Spring League: Week 1 Day 1
04:00 pm (L) DPC SEA Spring League: Week 1 Day 2 Ep01
07:00 pm E1 Championship Round 7 Ep07
09:00 pm eGG Scramble Ep08
10:00 pm (L) E1 Championship Round 8 Ep08
00:00 - 05:00 05:00 - 06:00 06:00 - 09:00 09:00 - 11:00 11:00 - 21:30 21:30 - 22:00 22:00 - 23:00 23:00 - 05:00
(L) Blast Premier: Global Final Day 3 Ep67 eGG Scramble Ep08 DPC SEA Spring League: Week 1 Day 2 Ep01 E1 Championship Round 8 Ep08 (L) M2 World C'ship: Playoffs Day 1 Ep03 Arena eSports Ep206 eGG Scramble Ep08 (L) Blast Premier: Global Final Day 4 Ep68
12:00 am (L) Blast Premier: Global Final Day 3 Ep67
05:00 am eGG Scramble Ep08
06:00 am DPC SEA Spring League: Week 1 Day 2 Ep01
09:00 am E1 Championship Round 8 Ep08
11:00 am (L) M2 World C'ship: Playoffs Day 1 Ep03
09:30 pm Arena eSports Ep206
10:00 pm eGG Scramble Ep08
11:00 pm (L) Blast Premier: Global Final Day 4 Ep68
05:00 - 06:00 06:00 - 10:30 10:30 - 22:30 22:30 - 23:00 23:00 - 05:00
eGG Scramble Ep08 Apex Legends: Online Tournament 1 (L) M2 World C'ship: Playoffs Day 2 Ep04 Arena eSports Ep206 (L) Blast Premier: Global Final Day 5 Ep69
05:00 am eGG Scramble Ep08
06:00 am Apex Legends: Online Tournament 1
10:30 am (L) M2 World C'ship: Playoffs Day 2 Ep04
10:30 pm Arena eSports Ep206
11:00 pm (L) Blast Premier: Global Final Day 5 Ep69
05:00 - 10:30 10:30 - 24:00
DPC SEA Spring League: Week 1 Day 3 Ep02 (L) M2 World C'ship: Playoffs Day 3 Ep05
05:00 am DPC SEA Spring League: Week 1 Day 3 Ep02
10:30 am (L) M2 World C'ship: Playoffs Day 3 Ep05
00:00 - 06:30 06:30 - 13:30 13:30 - 18:00 18:00 - 23:00 23:00 - 11:00
(L) Blast Premier: Global Final Day 6 Ep70 Blast Premier: Global Final Day 1 Ep65 Apex Legends: Online Tournament 1 PUBGM Global Championship: Finals Day 1 Ep20 M2 World C'ship: Group Stage Day 1
12:00 am (L) Blast Premier: Global Final Day 6 Ep70
06:30 am Blast Premier: Global Final Day 1 Ep65
01:30 pm Apex Legends: Online Tournament 1
06:00 pm PUBGM Global Championship: Finals Day 1 Ep20
11:00 pm M2 World C'ship: Group Stage Day 1

Times are in GMT+8

Broadcast Partners